Føroya Tele-deildin, kvinnur

Kvinnur/Gentur: FøroyaTele-deildin
1K | KU | G19 | G16-B1 | G16-B2 |
G14-B1 | G14-B2 G12 | Steypakapping

Menn/Dreingir:
FøroyaTele-deildin | 
D16 | D14 | D12
Steypakapping

 


Er onkur villa íkomin, sigið so vinaliga frá á urslit@fbf.fo


Føroya Tele-deildin, kvinnur

  Dystir Sett  
Lið leiktir 3-0/3-1 3-2 0-3/1-3 2-3 vunnin tapt munur Stig
9 8 0 1 0 25 4 21 24
Fleyr 9 7 1 1 0 25 7 18 23
TB 7 5 0 2 0 15 9 6 15
Dráttur 9 3 1 4 1 15 19 -4 12
KÍF 8 1 1 5 1 10 21 -11 6
Mjølnir 8 1 1 5 1 10 21 -11 6
Ternan 8 0 0 7 1 5 24 -19 1

 

Nr. Dagur Dagf. Lið Lið Staður Kl. Dómarar Úrslit Sett 1 Sett 2 Sett 3  Sett 4 Sett 5
1 týs 27/09/22 KÍF Sørvágur 18.30 TB 3-0 25-16 25-16 25-23    
2 mik 28/09/22 Mjølnir Dráttur Badmintonhøllin 19.00 TB 3-2 25-18 25-23 15-25 23-25 15-12
3 hós 29/09/22 Ternan Fleyr Toftir 18.30 TB 1-3 15-25 15-25 25-23 17-25  
5 týs 11/10/22 Dráttur KÍF Giljanes 19.30 Ternan 3-1 25-17 25-21 12-25 25-17  
4 sun 02/10/22 Fleyr Stórhøllin 13.00 Ternan 3-1 20-25 25-23 25-22 25-16  
8 sun 09/10/22 Fleyr Dráttur Stórhøllin 16.00 Mjølnir 3-0 25-23 27-25 25-11    
9 sun 09/10/22 Ternan Toftir 13.00 Mjølnir 0-3 22-25 17-25 19-25    
11 sun 23/10/22 Dráttur TB Giljanes 16.00 Fleyr  1-3 25-19 16-25 28-30 21-25  
12 sun 23/10/22 Mjølnir Sørvágur 13.00 Fleyr  3-0 25-17 25-08 25-15    
10 mán 24/10/22 Ternan KÍF Toftir 19.00 Fleyr  2-3 25-17 18-25 25-23 21-25 13-15
7 sun 27/11/22 KÍF TB Kollafjørður 13.00 Mjølnir 1-3 25-17 14-25 18-25 20-25  
13 sun 13/11/22 Dráttur Sørvágur 16.00 KÍF 3-0 25-16 25-17 25-16    
14 sun 06/11/22 Mjølnir Fleyr Badmintonhøllin 13.00 KÍF 0-3 18-25 10-25 23-25    
16 ley 12/11/22 Fleyr TB Stórhøllin 14.00 3-0 25-12 25-13 25-21    
17 ley 12/11/22 Dráttur Ternan Giljanes 14.00 3-1 25-15 25-20 23-25 25-12  
18 sun 13/11/22 KÍF Mjølnir Kollafjørður 13.00 3-1 25-14 25-21 17-25 25-22  
19 hós 26/01-23 KÍF Fleyr Kollafjørður 19.00 Dráttur 0-3 21-25 16-25 21-25    
20 ley 19/11/22 Mjølnir Ternan Badmintonhøllin 13.00 Dráttur 3-1 25-20 25-23 18-25 25-11  
21 sun 20/11/22 TB Trongisvágur 14.30 Dráttur 0-3 17-25 11-25 11-25    
22 ley 26/11/22 Ternan TB Toftir 14.00 KÍF 0-3 14-25 15-25 23-25    
23 ley 26/11/22 Fleyr Mjølnir Stórhøllin 14.00 KÍF 3-2 22-25 25-15 25-22 24-26 15-11
24 sun 27/11/22 Dráttur Giljanes 14.00 KÍF 0-3 21-25 13-25 18-25    
25 ley 03/12/22 Fleyr Sørvágur 17.00 Ternan 3-1 25-18 25-21 23-25 25-15  
27 ley 03/12/22 KÍF Dráttur Kollafjørður 13.00 Ternan 2-3 25-21 21-25 16-25 25-19 09-15
26 sun 04/12/22 TB Mjølnir Trongisvágur 14.30 Ternan 3-1 23-25 25-22 25-22 25-18  
6 frí 24/03/23 TB Mjølnir Trongisvágur 18.00 Ternan            
28 týs 13/12/22 Fleyr Ternan Stórhøllin 18.30 TB 3-0 25-10 25-14 25-07    
29 mik 14/12/22 KÍF Kollafjørður 18.30 TB 0-3 14-25 20-25 18-25    
30 hós 15/12/22 Dráttur Mjølnir Giljanes 19.00 TB 3-0 25-22 25-21 25-23    
15 ley 17/12/22 TB Ternan Trongisvágur 15.00 KÍF 3-0 25-19 25-12 26-24    
31 mik 01/02/23 Ternan Sørvágur 19.00 Mjølnir            
32 hós 02/02/23 Dráttur Fleyr Giljanes 19.00 Mjølnir            
33 frí 03/02/23 TB KÍF Trongisvágur 18.00 Mjølnir            
34 ley 04/02/23 Mjølnir Badmintonhøllin 14.00 Fleyr             
35 sun 05/02/23 KÍF Ternan Kollafjørður 17.30 Fleyr             
36 sun 05/02/23 TB Dráttur Trongisvágur 14.30 Fleyr             
37 ley 11/02/23 TB Sørvágur 14.00 Dráttur            
38 sun 12/02/23 Fleyr KÍF Stórhøllin 14.00 Dráttur            
39 sun 12/02/23 Ternan Mjølnir Toftir 17.00 Dráttur            
40 ley 25/02/23 Ternan Dráttur Toftir 12.00            
41 ley 25/02/23 Mjølnir KÍF Badmintonhøllin 15.00            
42 sun 26/02/23 TB Fleyr Trongisvágur 14.30            
43 týs 07/03/23 KÍF Sørvágur 18.30 TB            
44 mik 08/03/23 Mjølnir Dráttur Badmintonhøllin 19.00 TB            
45 hós 09/03/23 Ternan Fleyr Toftir 18.30 TB            
46 ley 11/03/23 KÍF TB Kollafjørður 14.00 Mjølnir            
47 sun 12/03/23 Ternan Toftir 13.00 Mjølnir            
48 sun 12/03/23 Fleyr Dráttur Stórhøllin 16.00 Mjølnir            
49 ley 18/03/23 KÍF Mjølnir Kollafjørður 17.00            
50 sun 19/03/23 Fleyr TB Stórhøllin 17.00            
51 sun 19/03/23 Dráttur Ternan Giljanes 14.00            
52 ley 01/04/23 Dráttur Sørvágur 14.00 KÍF            
53 ley 01/04/23 Mjølnir Fleyr Badmintonhøllin 17.00 KÍF            
54 sun 02/04/23 TB Ternan Trongisvágur 14.30 KÍF            
55 ley 08/04/23 Mjølnir Ternan Badmintonhøllin 15.00 Dráttur            
56 ley 08/04/23 TB Trongisvágur 14.00 Dráttur            
57 ley 08/04/23 KÍF Fleyr Kollafjørður 12.00 Dráttur            
58 sun 16/04/23 Fleyr Stórhøllin 16.00 Ternan            
59 ley 15/04/23 Dráttur KÍF Giljanes 13.00 Ternan            
60 ley 15/04/23 Mjølnir TB Klaksvík 13.00 Ternan            
61 ley 22/04/23 Mjølnir Sørvágur 14.00 Fleyr             
62 ley 22/04/23 Ternan KÍF Toftir 14.00 Fleyr             
63 ley 22/04/23 Dráttur TB Giljanes 14.00 Fleyr             


 

stuðlar