1. deild kvinnur

Er onkur villa íkomin, sigið so vinaliga frá á urslit@fbf.fo


Støðan Dystir         Sett      
Lið leiktir 3-0/3-1 3-2 0-3/1-3 2-3 vunnin tapt munur Stig
KÍF A 11 10 1 0 0 33 2 31 32
Dráttur 9 5 2 1 1 24 13 11 20
Fleyr A 10 5 1 5 0 19 15 4 17
Mjølnir 9 5 0 5 0 16 12 4 15
Fleyr B 11 4 1 6 0 17 21 -4 14
KÍF B 11 4 0 6 1 14 23 -9 13
9 2 0 7 1 9 21 -12 7
Ternan 10 0 0 9 2 5 30 -25 2

 

Nr. Dagur Dagf. Lið Lið Staður Kl. Úrslit Sett 1 Sett 2 Sett 3 Sett 4 Sett 5
201 týs 26-11-19 Mjølnir Fleyr a Badmintonhøllin 19.00 3-0 25-13 25-18 25-19    
202 ley 09-11-19 KÍF b Sørvágur 10.00            
203 ley 09-11-19 Ternan Dráttur Toftir 14.00 2-3 17-25 21-25 25-14 26-24 11-15
204 mik 13-11-19 Fleyr b KÍF a Gundadalshøllin 19.00 0-3 23-25 13-25 11-25    
205 ley 16-11-19 KÍF b Mjølnir Kollafjørður 12.00 0-3 17-25 08-25 18-25    
206 ley 16-11-19 KÍF a Ternan Kollafjørður 10.00 3-0 25-17 25-17 25-15    
207 ley 16-11-19 Dráttur Giljanes 15.00 3-1 25-22 25-15 23-25 25-11  
208 týs 19-11-19 Fleyr a Fleyr b Stórhøll 19.00 3-1 25-08 25-18 16-25 25-14  
209 ley 30-11-19 Ternan Fleyr a Toftir 14.00 0-3 20-25 11-25 19-25    
210 ley 30-11-19 Dráttur KÍF a Giljanes 15.00            
211 týs 03-12-19 Mjølnir Badmintonhøllin 19.00 3-0 25-13 25-16 25-15    
212 mik 04-12-19 Fleyr b KÍF b Gundadalshøllin 19.00 3-2 25-17 22-25 25-23 19-25 15-10
213 mik 12-02-20 Fleyr b Mjølnir Stórhøll 12.00 3-0 25-00 25-00 25-00 Uttan dyst
214 mik 29-01-20 Ternan Toftir 19.00 0-3 20-25 16-25 23-25    
215 ley 07-12-19 Dráttur Fleyr a Giljanes 15.00 3-1 18-25 26-28 19-25 25-19  
216 mik 11-12-19 KÍF a KÍF b Kollafjørður 17.30 3-0 25-19 25-07 25-16    
217 ley 14-12-19 Fleyr a KÍF a Stórhøll 15.00 0-3 21-25 17-25 16-25    
218 týs 21-01-20 Fleyr b Sørvágur 19.00 3-0 27-25 25-21 25-15    
219 ley 14-12-19 Mjølnir Dráttur Badmintonhøllin 15.00            
220 sun 15-12-19 KÍF b Ternan Kollafjørður 13.00 3-0 25-00 25-00 25-00 Uttan dyst
221 ley 21-12-19 Fleyr b Dráttur Stórhøll 12.00 3-1 16-25 25-14 25-21 25-18  
222 sun 22-12-19 KÍF b Fleyr a Kollafjørður 13.00 0-3 23-25 16-25 10-25    
223 týs 14-01-20 KÍF a Sørvágur 15.00            
224 sun 24-02-20 Mjølnir Ternan Badmintonhøllin 19.00 3-0 25-21 25-22 27-25    
225 mán 02-03-20 Ternan Fleyr b Toftir 20.30            
226 ley 04-01-20 Fleyr a Stórhøll 10.00 3-0 25-00 25-00 25-00 Uttan dyst
227 mán 13-01-20 Dráttur KÍF b Giljanes 19.00 3-0 26-24 25-15 25-17    
228 sun 05-01-20 KÍF a Mjølnir Kollafjørður 16.00 3-0 25-23 25-12 25-16    
229 ley 11-01-20 Fleyr a Mjølnir Stórhøll 12.00            
230 frí 10-01-20 Dráttur Ternan Giljanes 19.30 3-0 25-00 25-00 25-00 Uttan dyst
231 sun 12-01-20 KÍF b Kollafjørður 13.00 3-0 25-00 25-00 25-00 Uttan dyst
232 sun 12-01-20 KÍF a Fleyr b Kollafjørður 13.00 3-0 25-04 25-07 25-11    
233 ley 25-01-20 Mjølnir KÍF b Badmintonhøllin 12.00 3-0 25-07 25-11 25-13    
234 ley 25-01-20 Ternan KÍF a Toftir 12.00 0-3 13-25 15-25 13-25    
235 týs 28-01-20 Dráttur Sørvágur 19.00 2-3 25-20 25-18 15-25 13-25 04-15
236 mik 29-01-20 Fleyr b Fleyr a Gundadalshøllin 19.00 0-3 13-25 20-25 14-25    
237 sun 09-02-20 Fleyr a Ternan Stórhøll 13.00 3-2 25-17 23-25 25-14 22-25 15-06
238 sun 09-02-20 Mjølnir Sørvágur 13.00            
239 sun 09-02-20 KÍF b Fleyr b Kollafjørður 13.00 3-1 25-22 17-25 25-15 26-24  
240 sun 24-02-20 KÍF a Dráttur Kollafjørður 20.30 3-2 25-14 20-25 25-15 17-25 15-13
241 ley 15-02-20 Ternan KÍF b Kollafjørður 14.00 1-3 25-15 17-25 20-25 22-25  
242 sun 16-02-20 KÍF a Fleyr a Kollafjørður 16.00 3-0 25-11 25-22 25-22    
243 sun 16-02-20 Dráttur Mjølnir Giljanes 13.00 3-1 25-15 25-17 25-08    
244 mik 19-02-20 Fleyr b Gundadalshøllin 19.00 3-0 25-00 25-00 25-00 Uttan dyst
245 ley 29-02-20 Mjølnir Fleyr b Badmintonhøllin 12.00 0-3 00-25 00-25 00-25 Uttan dyst
246 ley 29-02-20 Ternan Sørvágur 17.00            
247 ley 29-02-20 Fleyr a Dráttur Stórhøll 10.00            
248 mik 26-02-20 KÍF b KÍF a Kollafjørður 18.00 0-3 11-25 17-25 07-25    
250 frí 06-03-20 Mjølnir KÍF a Badmintonhøllin 18.00            
249 ley 07-03-20 Fleyr a Á Argjahamri 12.00            
251 mán 09-03-20 KÍF b Dráttur Kollafjørður 20.30            
252 mik 11-03-20 Fleyr b Ternan Gundadalshøllin 19.00            
253 ley 14-03-20 Fleyr a KÍF b Stórhøll 19.30            
254 mik 04-03-20 KÍF a Kollafjørður 18.30            
255 ley 14-03-20 Ternan Mjølnir Toftir 14.00            
256 ley 14-03-20 Dráttur Fleyr b Giljanes 15.00            

 

 

 

 

stuðlar