Meistaradeild kvinnur

Kvinnur:
MK 1K 2K KU G19 
G16 |  G14-B1 G14-B2

Menn: MM | 1M MU | D17 | D15
Er onkur villa íkomin, sigið so vinaliga frá á urslit@fbf.fo


Støðan Dystir Sett  
Lið leiktir 3-0/3-1 3-2 0-3/1-3 2-3 vunnin tapt munur Stig
Fleyr 2 2 0 0 0 6 1 5 6
1 1 0 0 0 3 1 2 3
KÍF 2 1 0 1 0 4 4 0 3
TB 2 1 0 1 0 4 4 0 3
Mjølnir 2 1 0 1 0 4 4 0 3
Dráttur 3 0 0 3 0 2 9 -7 0

 

Nr. Dagur Dagf. Lið Lið Staður  Kl. Dómarar Úrslit Sett 1 Sett 2 Sett 3 Sett 4 Sett 5
1 ley 29-09-18 TB Dráttur Trongisvágur 13.00 3-1 25-13 23-25 25-13 25-14  
2 sun 30-09-18 KÍF Mjølnir Kollafjørður 13.00 Fleyr 3-1 21-25 25-23 25-16 25-20  
3 mik 03-10-18 Dráttur Mjølnir Giljanes 18.00 KÍF 1-3 25-12 16-25 22-25 18-25  
4 sun 07-10-18 Fleyr KÍF Stórhøll 13.00 Dráttur 3-1 25-13 18-25 25-12 25-16  
5 sun 07-10-18 TB Sørvágur 13.00 Mjølnir 3-1 25-20 25-15 18-25 25-11  
6 týs 09-10-18 Fleyr Dráttur Stórhøll 19.00 TB 3-0 25-15 30-28 25-16    
7 frí 02-11-18 Mjølnir Badmintonhøllin 18.30 KÍF            
8 ley 03-11-18 KÍF Dráttur Kollafjørður 14.00            
9 sun 04-11-18 TB Fleyr Trongisvágur 14.30 Mjølnir            
10 ley 10-11-18 Dráttur Giljanes 13.00 Fleyr            
11 ley 10-11-18 KÍF TB Kollafjørður 13.15 Dráttur            
12 ley 17-11-18 Mjølnir Fleyr Badmintonhøllin 15.30 TB            
13 sun 18-11-18 KÍF Sørvágur 13.00 Mjølnir            
14 týs 20-11-18 Fleyr Stórhøll 19.00            
15 ley 24-11-18 Mjølnir TB Badmintonhøllin 13.15 Fleyr            
16 ley 12-01-19 Mjølnir Dráttur Badmintonhøllin 14.00 TB            
17 sun 13-01-19 KÍF Fleyr Kollafjørður 14.00 Mjølnir            
18 sun 13-01-19 TB Trongisvágur 14.30 Dráttur            
19 frí 18-01-19 Dráttur KÍF Giljanes 18.30 TB            
20 ley 19-01-19 Fleyr TB Stórhøll 13.00 Dráttur            
21 mik 23-01-19 Dráttur Fleyr Giljanes 18.30 KÍF            
22 hós 24-01-19 Mjølnir Sørvágur 19.30 Fleyr            
23 sun 27-01-19 Dráttur Sørvágur 13.00 Mjølnir            
24 sun 27-01-19 TB KÍF Trongisvágur 14.30 Fleyr            
25 sun 03-02-19 Fleyr Mjølnir Stórhøll 13.00 Dráttur            
26 sun 03-02-19 KÍF Kollafjørður 13.00 TB            
27 ley 09-02-19 Mjølnir KÍF Badmintonhøllin 14.00            
28 ley 09-02-19 Dráttur TB Giljanes 13.15 Fleyr            
29 sun 24-02-19 Fleyr Sørvágur 13.00 Dráttur            
30 sun 24-02-19 TB Mjølnir Trongisvágur 14.30 KÍF            
31 ley 09-03-19 TB Sørvágur 13.15 Mjølnir            
32 sun 10-03-19 Fleyr KÍF Stórhøll 18.00 TB            
33 sun 10-03-19 Dráttur Mjølnir Giljanes 13.00            
34 týs 12-03-19 Fleyr Dráttur Stórhøll 19.00 KÍF            
35 mik 13-03-19 Mjølnir Badmintonhøllin 18.30 Fleyr            
36 ley 16-03-19 KÍF TB Kollafjørður 13.15 Dráttur            
37 sun 17-03-19 Dráttur Giljanes 13.00 TB            
38 sun 24-03-19 KÍF Dráttur Kollafjørður 13.00 Mjølnir            
39 sun 24-03-19 TB Fleyr Trongisvágur 14.30            
40 sun 31-03-19 Fleyr Stórhøll 14.00 Mjølnir            
41 sun 31-03-19 Mjølnir TB Badmintonhøllin 14.00 KÍF            
42 sun 07-04-19 Mjølnir Fleyr Badmintonhøllin 13.00 Dráttur            
43 sun 07-04-19 KÍF Sørvágur 13.00 TB            
44 sun 14-04-19 TB Dráttur Trongisvágur 14.30 KÍF            
45 sun 14-04-19 KÍF Mjølnir Kollafjørður 13.00            
stuðlar